Ranking 2019.- 2ª Fase

GPNPT Grupo AIgnacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
    2Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    3Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
27/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    4Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    6Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    9Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 

 

GPNPT Grupo BMiguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
José Mª de Diego
Juan José Santos
Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
Juan Antonio Delgado
José Ignacio Cano
Roque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
10037Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
 5-7, 6-2, 6-227/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
120511José Mª de Diego
Juan José Santos
7-5, 2-6, 2-6 6-2, 6-027/05/2019 al 07/07/20192-6, 3-6
020213Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
27/05/2019 al 07/07/20192-6, 0-6 27/05/2019 al 07/07/20191-6, 0-6
    5Juan Antonio Delgado
José Ignacio Cano
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
20061Roque Bernabé 
Antonio Camps
27/05/2019 al 07/07/20196-2, 6-36-1, 6-027/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 

 

GPNPT Grupo CJosé Manuel Marrugo
Enrique Twose
Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
Antonio Sánchez
Raúl F. Sevillano
100312José Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
 6-4, 4-6, 6-327/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
120519Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
4-6, 6-4, 3-6 6-2, 6-02-6, 1-627/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
010118Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
27/05/2019 al 07/07/20192-6, 0-6 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
10038Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
27/05/2019 al 07/07/20196-2, 6-127/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    10Antonio Sánchez
Raúl F. Sevillano
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 

 

GPNPT Grupo DGemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro Ant. Torrejón
Carlos Javier Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
130617Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
 4-6, 3-63-6, 3-66-4, 2-6, 7-56-3, 3-6, 2-6
210724J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro Ant. Torrejón
6-4, 6-3 6-0, 6-227/05/2019 al 07/07/20196-4, 3-6, 0-6
220821Carlos Javier Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
6-3, 6-30-6, 2-6 6-3, 6-34-6, 2-6
120514Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
4-6, 6-2, 5-727/05/2019 al 07/07/20193-6, 3-6 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 (7-4)
3101015Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
3-6, 6-3, 6-24-6, 6-3, 6-06-4, 6-26-3, 2-6, 6-7 (4-7) 

 

GPNPT Grupo EAntonia Alonso
José F. Salido
Manuel Bermúdez
Diego J. Jodar
Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
Jesús Salcedo
Juan Carlos Trancho
    22Antonia Alonso
José F. Salido
 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    23Manuel Bermúdez
Diego J. Jodar
27/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    25Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    16Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019 27/05/2019 al 07/07/2019
    20Jesús Salcedo
Juan Carlos Trancho
27/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/201927/05/2019 al 07/07/2019