Ranking 2019.- 3ª Fase

GPNPT Grupo AIgnacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
Roque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
Juan A. Delgado 
José I. Cano
310102Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
 7-5, 0-6, 3-3 Lesión pareja 36-1, 6-36-2, 6-7, 4-66-1, 6-2
310103Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
5-7, 6-0, 3-3 Lesión pareja 3 7-6, 6-34-6, 6-4, 7-67-6, 6-0
04044Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
1-6, 3-66-7, 3-6 4-6, 3-62-6, 1-6
310101Roque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
2-6, 7-6, 6-46-4, 4-6, 6-76-4, 6-3 6-3, 4-6, 6-4
13065Juan A. Delgado
José I. Cano
1-6, 2-66-7, 0-66-2, 6-13-6, 6-4, 4-6 

 

GPNPT Grupo BMiguel Blasco
Fernando Robles

Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla

Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
José M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
310107Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
 4-6, 5-77-5, 6-46-7, 6-3, 6-36-1, 6-3
20066Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
6-4, 7-5 11/09/2019 al 25/10/20196-0, 4-6, 7-611/09/2019 al 25/10/2019
12059Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
5-7, 4-611/09/2019 al 25/10/2019 6-2, 2-6, 2-66-1, 6-1
220812José M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
7-6, 3-6, 3-60-6, 6-4, 6-72-6, 6-2, 6-2 6-2, 7-5
030319Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
1-6, 3-611/09/2019 al 25/10/20191-6, 1-62-6, 5-7 

 

GPNPT Grupo CLuis Peces
Cristian Peces
José Mª de Diego
Juan José Santos
Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
Carlos Javier Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
30098Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
 6-3, 6-46-0, 6-011/09/2019 al 25/10/20196-0, 6-2
210711José Mª de Diego
Juan José Santos
3-6, 4-6 6-1, 6-111/09/2019 al 25/10/20196-1, 6-1
120513Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
0-6, 0-61-6, 1-6 6-3, 6-211/09/2019 al 25/10/2019
020221Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
11/09/2019 al 25/10/201911/09/2019 al 25/10/20193-6, 2-6 3-6, 6-7
120515Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
0-6, 2-61-6, 1-611/09/2019 al 25/10/20196-3, 7-6 

 

GPNPT Grupo DJ. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro A. Torrejón
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Antonio Sánchez
Raul F. Sevillano
Manuel Bermúdez
Diego J. Jodar
Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
110424J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro A. Torrejón
 1-6, 6-1, 6-4Retirada pareja 107-5, 5-7, 5-7Retirada pareja 16
110418Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
6-1, 1-6, 4-6 Retirada pareja 106-4, 3-6, 6-4Retirada pareja 16
    10Antonio Sánchez
Raul F. Sevillano
Retirada pareja 10Retirada pareja 10 Retirada pareja 10Retirada pareja 16
110423Manuel Bermúdez
Diego J. Jodar
5-7, 7-5, 7-54-6, 6-3, 4-6Retirada pareja 10 Retirada pareja 16
    16Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
Retirada pareja 16Retirada pareja 16Retirada pareja 16Retirada pareja 16 

 

GPNPT Grupo EAntonia Alonso
José F. Salido
Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
    22Antonia Alonso
José F. Salido
 11/09/2019 al 25/10/201911/09/2019 al 25/10/201911/09/2019 al 25/10/201911/09/2019 al 25/10/2019
010125Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
11/09/2019 al 25/10/2019 11/09/2019 al 25/10/20191-6, 4-611/09/2019 al 25/10/2019
010120Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
11/09/2019 al 25/10/201911/09/2019 al 25/10/2019 11/09/2019 al 25/10/20191-6, 2-6
100317Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
11/09/2019 al 25/10/20196-1, 6-411/09/2019 al 25/10/2019 11/09/2019 al 25/10/2019
100314Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
11/09/2019 al 25/10/201911/09/2019 al 25/10/20196-1, 6-211/09/2019 al 25/10/2019