Calendario y resultados 3ª Fase

RANKING PADEL 23/24      3ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

GPNPTGRUPO AFrancisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
Víctor Daroqui
Pedro Narvaez
Leopoldo Gómez
Joaquín Madero
Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
Marco Ibáñez
Ramón Montero
Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
11042Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
4-6, 2-601/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
6-4, 6-401/04/24
31/05/24
11047Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------3-6, 1-601/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
7-6, 2-6, 7-601/04/24
31/05/24
300912Víctor Daroqui
Pedro Narvaez
6-4, 6-26-3, 6-1-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
6-3, 6-301/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    21Leopoldo Gómez
Joaquín Madero
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01014Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
3-6, 3-601/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
02026Marco Ibáñez
Ramón Montero
4-6, 4-66-7, 6-2, 6-701/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
    1Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO BJosé Miguel Gómez
Aarón Gómez
Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
J.Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Pablo Benítez
Jaime López
Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Francisco Ibáñez
Armando Tejedor
100325José Miguel Gómez
Aarón Gómez
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
7-5, 6-201/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    26Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
10039J.Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------6-4, 6-301/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
020211Pablo Benítez
Jaime López
5-7, 2-601/04/24
31/05/24
4-6, 3-6-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    3Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    5Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
    14Francisco Ibáñez
Armando Tejedor
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO CJuan A. Belda
Juan C. Trancho
Manuel A. Bermúdez
David Bermúdez
F. Javier Peláez
Juan Luis Poblador
Sadia Bensusan
Carolina Garrido
Isaac Alda
Arantxa Ortells
Angel Salinas
Antonio Carrasco
Carlos Alcoceba
Fco. de las Heras
010123Juan A. Belda
Juan C. Trancho
------------6-4, 5-7, 5-701/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
110428Manuel A. Bermúdez
David Bermúdez
4-6, 7-5, 7-5------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
4-6, 6-701/04/24
31/05/24
010127F. Javier Peláez
Juan Luis Poblador
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
2-6, 0-601/04/24
31/05/24
    16Sadia Bensusan
Carolina Garrido
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    15Isaac Alda
Arantxa Ortells
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
200620Angel Salinas
Antonio Carrasco
01/04/24
31/05/24
6-4, 7-66-2, 6-001/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
    8Carlos Alcoceba
Fco. de las Heras
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO DAndrea Barral
M. Nieves Lázaro
Denise Blaquier
Laura Porras
José Mª Martín
Elena Ozores
Salvador Rapero
Juan Torrón
Carlos J. Martínez
Moisés Sierra
Aitor González
Víctor Pérez
Lucas Bañón
Francisco Torre
    22Andrea Barral
M. Nieves Lázaro
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    24Denise Blaquier
Laura Porras
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    18José Mª Martín
Elena Ozores
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    17Salvador Rapero
Juan Torrón
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    19Carlos J. Martínez
Moisés Sierra
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
-------------01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
    13Aitor González
Víctor Pérez
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------01/04/24
31/05/24
    10Lucas Bañón
Francisco Torre
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
01/04/24
31/05/24
------------